Awesome q2a theme
0 votes

Hello

we have to buy nr. 9 Zoiper gold.

The cost of Zoiper gold is between 2 and 50 euro. Can you explain what that means?

Thank you

in General by (120 points)

2 Answers

–1 vote

The price depends of the license type. (for 50 euro you will get all extra-features and for 2 euro just the minimal license, with a few extra feature)

by (960 points)

Yes, but exactly what features are added at each price level?

+1 vote

We give our customers the opportunity to support us by paying any amount on the scale 2 ~ 50 EUR per license. You would receive the same premium functionality, regardless the amount paid.

by (160 points)
Welcome!
Ask your questions and receive answers from other members of the Zoiper Community.

Did you check our Help Section?

You are a Zoiper Biz or Premium customer? If so, click HERE to get premium support.
2,437 questions
1,542 answers
2,312 comments
132,299 users